DENMARK COACHWORKS REPAIR CENTRE LIMITED, Thorpe Industrial Estate

DENMARK COACHWORKS REPAIR CENTRE LIMITED
Crabtree Road
TW20 8RN Thorpe Industrial Estate
Surrey England
Phone:
01784 431097
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
DENMARK COACHWORKS REPAIR CENTRE LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT B9 CAPONS YARD CRABTREE ROAD, TW20 8RN, Thorpe Industrial Estate, Surrey
Company Number
08930960
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BOOKS AND TAXES LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
10 Mar 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
50 Linden Road Ashford Kent TN24 8BS

Description

We are a family run business in Egham, Surrey, with 30 years experience specialising in quality, cost-effective car and commercial body repair and restoration.


Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance
DENMARK COACHWORKS REPAIR CENTRE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DENMARK COACHWORKS REPAIR CENTRE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT B1A CRABTREE ROAD
    TW20 8RN  Thorpe Industrial Estate
  2. Unit A2, Crabtree Road
    TW20 8RN  Thorpe Industrial Estate
  3. Unit A1a;Crabtree Road
    TW20 8RN  Thorpe Industrial Estate
  4. Unit A1e, Crabtree Rd
    TW20 8RN  Thorpe Industrial Estate
  5. UNIT 13, EVERSLEY WAY
    TW20 8RG  Thorpe Industrial Estate
  6. TEN ACRE LANE
    TW20 8RJ  Egham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies